Top

  • News Ticker

    January 1, 2019

    Provincial Team Member Archive

    The following is a collection of known Manitoba Provincial Team Rosters going back as far as we have records on. If you have information that we are missing, can correct any errors or provide any missing team photos, please email it to adam@basketballmanitoba.ca.

    VIEW PROVINCIAL TEAM PAST RESULTS

    PRE 1991 PHOTOS AND ROSTERS NEEDED!

    1991





    19U Women's Provincial Team
    • Vicky Neufeld
    • Jody Rock
    • Andrea Pales
    • Larisa Waschuk
    • Kristina Anderson
    • Sheri Telke
    • Terri-Lee Johannesson
    • Jen Bell
    • Sandra Carroll
    • Sheryl Lamotte
    • Sarah Meyers
    • Pam Flick
    • Allison Laferty
    • Andrea Brown
    • Mr. Dale Bradshaw (Coach)
    • Mr. Bryan Kornberger (Coach)
    • Mr. Doug McGregor (Coach)


    1992

    Male Provincial Team - Male
    • Jason Scott
    • Darryl Baptiste
    • Drayson Cowan
    • Matt Hannay
    • Jon Hanec
    • Kevin Brown
    • Ryan Oregas
    • Peter Young
    • Jason Harrison
    • Ric Cavalieri
    • Jeff Jezzard
    • Elliot Unger
    • Head Coach: Darren Klapak
    • Assistant Coach: Randy Kusano 
    Provincial Team - Female
    • Sandy Cassano
    • Stacy Yuel
    • Natalie McVicar
    • Janet Anderson
    • Sara Butcher
    • Sandy Corby
    • Heidi Rowley
    • Nicole Hnituk
    • Sheri Telke
    • Lorissa Crellin
    • Vicki Neufeld
    • Sarah Myers
    • Head Coach: Bryan Kornberger
    • Assistant Coach: Dale Bradshaw
    • Assistant Coach: Tanya McKay
    1993 - 2001 - PHOTOS & ROSTERS NEEDED!

    2002 

    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Nicholas Lother
    • Adam Tallman
    • Cameron Hornby
    • Cyril Indome
    • Abraham Daniels
    • Alex Purvis-Collins
    • Grant Rayner
    • James McGill
    • Adam Dobriansky
    • Xavier Smith
    • Craig Penniston
    • Stephen Toews
    • Head Coach: Nic Cutrone
    • Assistant Coach: Minich Nowrang
    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Kaitlyn Flett
    • Jennifer Foster
    • Caitlin Gooch
    • Riley Epp
    • Georgia Harvey
    • Sarah Reilly
    • Chanelle Birks
    • Tessa Klassen
    • Kayla Klassen
    • Leigh-Anne Legal-Young
    • Head Coach: Stacy Yuel
    • Assistant Coach: Darren Sampson
    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Mo Williams
    • Jhon Menjivar
    • Jerwin Medina
    • Matt Opalko
    • Chris Dyck
    • Anuj Sharma
    • Andrew Sharpe
    • Justin Jones
    • Brendan Duerkson
    • Dele Legris
    • Cole Borland
    • Ryan Roper
    • Head Coach: Garth McApline
    • Assistant Coach: Jeff Laping
    17U Female Provincial Team - Female
    • Sam Breakenridge
    • Britt Harvey
    • Ferran Cardinal
    • Hillary Johnson
    • Melanie Schlicter
    • Kristine Zatorsky
    • Brittany Gibson
    • Katherine Lafreniere
    • Olawande Olude
    • Laura Ruta
    • Allison Lamereux
    • Karlee Sapoznik
    • Head Coach: Tami Pennell
    • Assistant Coach: Tanya McKay
    2003

    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Adam Dobriansky
    • Abraham Daniels
    • Nick Lother
    • Dan Lother
    • James Horaska
    • Mike Smalley
    • Peter Lomuro
    • Ryan Froese
    • Kyle Scheurmann
    • Craig Sharpe
    • Head Coach; Scott Kirkpatrick
    • Assistant Coach: Spiros Kavadas
    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Caitlin Gooch
    • Debbie Yeboah
    • Tessa Klassen
    • Kayla Klassen
    • Emily Michaelson
    • Jennifer Foster
    • Georgia Harvey
    • Sara MacDonald
    • Stephanie Olford
    • Allie Butz
    • Angella Griffith
    • Rosemary Mills
    • Head Coach: Tanya McKay
    • Assistant Coach: Tami Pennell
    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Junard Agustin
    • Darcy Hammond
    • Eric Odegard
    • Craig Penniston
    • Evin Jefferies
    • Jonathan Cadet
    • Tim Rossy
    • Grant Raynor
    • Steve Toews
    • Chris Schmidt-Watt
    • Chris Cobb
    • Vacinder Hare
    • Head Coach: Curt Warkentin
    • Assistant Coach: Steve Tackie
    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Allison De Groot
    • Brooke Mulder
    • Jennifer Ezirim
    • Rachael Oliver
    • Kaitlyn Flett
    • Samantha Breakenridge
    • Christina Thys
    • Jayme Menzies
    • Laura Ruta
    • Rachelle Harty-Edwards
    • Head Coach: Tami Penell
    • Assistant Coach: Tanya McKay
    2004

    15U Male Provincial Team - Male
    • Kevin Tipan
    • Andrew Guinto
    • Kevin Oliver
    • Dan Purvis-Collins
    • Raynard Mercado
    • Kyle Vince
    • Kerian Kezie
    • Justin Roper
    • LaVonne Allen
    • Ben King
    • Riley Draward
    • Yaroslav Kozel
    • Head Coach: Stephen Tackie
    • Assistant Coach: Joel Themmen
    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Rosemary Mills
    • Amy Ogidans
    • Kaitlyn Geysons
    • Caitlin Purvis-Collinss
    • Allison Nance
    • Mackenzie Prasek
    • Chelsea Hiebert
    • Lauren Mortier
    • Dayna Prost
    • Deborah Yeboah
    • Sheena Gee
    • Diana Shaw
    • Head Coach: Deb May
    • Assistant Coach: Colin Mark
    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Chris Cobb
    • Adam Dobriansky
    • Cam Hornby
    • James Horaska
    • Cyril Indome
    • Nick Lother
    • Ian Milne
    • James McGill
    • Jordan Nosted
    • Craig Penniston
    • Grant Rayner
    • Xavier Smith
    • Head Coach: Dan Becker
    • Assistant Coach: Randy Kusano

    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Sara MacDonald
    • Georgia Harvey
    • Caitlyn Gooch
    • Allie Butz
    • Tessa Klassen
    • Kayla Klassen
    • Steph Olford
    • Leigh-Anne Legal-Young
    • Sarah Reilly
    • Laura Churley
    • Kaitlyn Flett
    • Jessica Stromberg
    • Head Coach: Kyla Shore
    • Assistant Coach: Erin Drazic
    2005

    15U Provincial Team - Developmental - Male
    • Connor Hutsal
    • Clifford Kenyon
    • Chad Posthumus
    • Andrew Amenyogbe
    • Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
    • Stephen Riley
    • Nico Albo
    • Daniel Dupont
    • Brett O’Brian
    • Stewart Moffat
    • Brett Lowe
    • Dickson Tran
    • Head Coach: Evan Cox
    • Assistant Coach: David Duchnycz
    • James Stolar 
    • Harman Brar 
    • Jordan Bonwick 
    • Klifford Kenyon   
    • Carson Kauenhowen   
    • Kyle Sanchez 
    • Jhay Simon   
    • Serge Uwimana   
    • Kenny Huynh   
    • Mark Ridd   
    • Anthony Sannie 
    • Head Coach: Jon Quiogue
    • Assistant Coach: Lenin Mangaron
    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Kain Wagner
    • Dan Penner
    • Charles Dimaapi
    • Brett Rhoda
    • Justin Roper
    • Kyle Gorzen
    • Tim Robertson
    • Robert Schellenberg
    • Dexter Hughes
    • Tony Khamphavong
    • Rob Nairn
    • Head Coach: Stephen Tackie
    • Assistant Coach: Joel Themmen
    15U Provincial Team -Developmental -  Female
    • Adele Baril
    • Brittany Adrian
    • Whitney Lodge-Zaparnick
    • Amanda Klassen
    • Deanna Hiebert
    • Navi Sidhu
    • Ritu Sidhu
    • Rachel Gabremichael
    • Rebecca Funk
    • Rebecca Cohen
    • Jessica Butler
    • Aimee VanDam
    • Head Coach: Melissa Stoesz
    • Assistant Coach: Ted Stoesz

    • Anna Milne
    • Christine Laforge
    • Kayla Reyes
    • Danica Reimer
    • Cheryll Paranaque
    • Danielle DeGagne
    • Danielle Baril
    • Inderveer Mahal
    • Tia Ruddock
    • Renata Macdonald
    • Kristen Young
    • Madison Bradbury
    • Head Coach: Stacy Yuel
    • Assistant Coach: Diana Gray


    15U Provincial Team - Female 
    • Debbie Yeboah 
    • Laura Buchko 
    • Megan Cyr 
    • Melissa Scott 
    • Mimi Vongkhamchanh 
    • Alexandra Jewell 
    • Courtney McKay 
    • Chantale Garand 
    • Krista Johnson 
    • Chelsea Fielding 
    • Carly Ducheminsky 
    • Morgan Cross 
    • Head Coach: Deb May 
    • Assistant Coach: Colin Mark
    17U Provincial Team - Developmental - Male
    • Buddy Allen
    • Neil Olukoya
    • Richard Reimer
    • Brayden Anderson
    • Colin Tibbs
    • Yari Kozel
    • Matt Pierce
    • Randy Kezie 
    • Rick Duha
    • Riley Draward
    • Head Coach: Chris Chartier
    • Assistant Coach: Norm Froemel
    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Adam Dobriansky
    • Abe Daniels
    • Nick Lother
    • Dan Lother
    • James Horaska
    • Jordan Nostedt
    • Peter Lomuro
    • Mike Smalley
    • Ben Kingdon
    • Dan Purvis-Collins
    • Mike Hiebert
    • Craig Sharpe
    • Mike Mallin
    • Mike James
    • Head Coach: Dan Becker
    • Assistant Coach: Randy Kusano
    • Manager: Jeff Laping
    17U Provincial Team - Developmental - Female
    • Dayna Prost
    • Diana Shaw
    • Claudia Blanford
    • Erin Wall
    • Maria Pawlyshyn
    • Chelsey Hiebert
    • Sheena Gee
    • Kaitlyn Geyson
    • Katherine Whitbread
    • Brette Aubert
    • Head Coach: Joanna Vieira 
    • Assistant Coach: Dayna Radics 
    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Georgia Harvey
    • Tanysha Robinson
    • Tessa Klassen
    • Kayla Klassen
    • Mackenzie Prasek
    • Angella Griffith
    • Meredith Ramos
    • Rosemary Mills
    • Tremaine Francis
    • Jenn Foster
    • Lauren Mortier
    • Amy Ogidan
    • Head Coach: Kyla Shore
    • Assistant Coach: Erin Drazic
    • Manager: Megan Johnson
    2006

    14U Provincial Team - Male
    • Marko Milosevic
    • A.J. Basi
    • Kristjan Lamont
    • Dharmpal Brar
    • Sean Allarie
    • Collin Rody
    • Kendall Guinto
    • Kevin Capitly
    • Steven Hopps
    • Anton Yatsenko
    • Head Coach: Jon Quiogue
    • Assistant Coach: April McKnight
    • Jordan Barendregt
    • A.J. Beaudry
    • Duncan Ormiston
    • Sirui Pu
    • D.J. Dupasquier
    • Tanner Draward
    • Anu Sidhu
    • Garrick Hutsal
    • Connor Jonsson
    • Nick Budinsky
    • Head Coach: Evan Cox
    • Assistant Coach: David Duchnycz
    14U Provincial Team - Female
    • Madison Bradbury
    • Amanda Brnjas
    • Kathleen Dorrian
    • Carlene Ilago
    • Stephanie Kleysen
    • Brittany Koop
    • Alyzza Onio
    • Cassandra Ordonez
    • Alyson Tallman
    • Kristyne Toews
    • Paige Zakaluk
    • Britley Wermie
    • Head Coach: Diana Gray
    • Assistant Coach: Sarah Holder


    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Cam Norrie
    • Mark Ridd
    • Jordan Bonwick
    • James Stolar
    • Junine Augustin
    • Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
    • Chad Posthumus
    • Philip Labongo
    • Anthony Linton
    • Chris Hart
    • Rob Schellenberg
    • Trevor Scheurmann
    • Head Coach: Elliot Unger
    • Assistant Coach: Emil Contreras


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Deanna Hiebert
    • Danielle DeGagne
    • Alyssa Grant
    • Emily Zarychta
    • McKenzie Tobin
    • Alison Dimaano
    • Krystal Schouten
    • Cheryll Paranque
    • Ritu Sidhu
    • Rebecca Funk
    • Danielle Baril
    • Krisztina Cisma
    • Head Coach: Dave Malowski
    • Assistant Coach: Lindsay McLeod
    16U Provincial Team - Male
    • Carson Kauenhowen
    • Brett O’Brien
    • Sterling Nostedt
    • Kevin Sutherland
    • Stephen Shields
    • Darnell Green
    • Mike Iwanchuk
    • Devin Schmidt
    • Daniel Dupont
    • Andrew Sullivan
    • Dexter Hughes
    • Connor Hutzal
    • Head Coach: Norm Froemel
    • Assistant Coach: Chris Chartier
    16U Provincial Team - Female
    • Carly Ducheminsky
    • Kelsey Solarchuk
    • Brittany Adrian
    • Melissa Scott
    • Erin De Pape
    • Tia Ruddock
    • Adele Baril
    • Jessica Butler
    • Jennifer Beauchemin
    • Laura Buchko
    • Colleen Dorrian
    • Krista Johnson
    • Head Coach: Bryan Kornberger
    • Assistant Coach: Tai Puhawan
    • Assistant Coach: Chris Isaacs


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Ben Kingdon
    • Jordan Reeves
    • Riley Draward
    • Steve Bernjak
    • Neil Olukoya
    • Dan Penner
    • Dan Purvis-Collins
    • Kevin Tipan
    • Randy Kezie
    • Kyle Vince
    • Kevin Oliver
    • Justin Roper
    • Head Coach: Barnaby Craddock
    • Assistant Coach: Joel Themmen



    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Morgan Cross
    • Rosemary Mills
    • Cara Richmond
    • Chelsey Hiebert
    • Mackenzie Prasek
    • Chantale Garand
    • Lauren Mortier
    • Dayna Prost
    • Caitlyn Purvis – Collins
    • Amy Ogidan
    • Aimme Van Dam
    • Debbie Yeboah
    • Head Coach: Jaime Hickson 
    • Assistant Coach: Ang Willerton
    • Apprentice Coach: Melanie Talastas
    2007



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Caelin Reid
    • Sean Allarie
    • Steven Hopps
    • Travis Krahn
    • Connor Jonsson
    • Cody MacInnis
    • Toby Milne
    • Branden Stevens
    • Philip Labongo
    • Marko Milosevic
    • Tanner Draward
    • Zachary McLennan
    • Head Coach - Elliot Unger
    • Assistant Coach - Emil Contreras
    • Manager - Jon Quiogue



    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Cassy Ordonez
    • Alyzza Onio
    • Stephanie Kleysen
    • Jayde Majewski
    • Elizabeth Simonsen
    • Brittany Koop
    • Carlene Ilago
    • Madison Bradbury
    • Brittany Rosenfelt
    • Emily Zarychta
    • Ashleigh Chichlowski
    • Lauren Anderson
    • Coach: April McKnight
    • Assistant Coach: Sokrorn Chhoeun
    • Manager: Richard Gooch


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
    • Michael Iwanchuk
    • Sterling Nostedt
    • Dexter Hughes
    • Justin Roper
    • Pawel Gacon
    • Devin Schmidt
    • Braedon Speer
    • Dan Penner
    • Mark Ridd
    • Chad Posthumus
    • James Elias 
    • Head Coach: Stephen Tackie
    • Assistant Coach: Scott Kirkpatrick


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Deanna Hiebert
    • Debbie Yeboah
    • Rebecca Funk
    • Vincen
    • Adele Baril
    • Danielle Baril
    • Stephanie Lacey-Avon
    • Chantale Garand
    • Kelsey Solarchuk
    • Alyssa Grant
    • Courtney McKay
    • Morgan Cross
    • Krystal Schouten
    • Head Coach: Jaime Hickson
    • Assistant Coach: Angela Wiebe
    • Assistant Coach: Melanie Talastas
    • Manager: Mackenzie Tobin
    2008



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Elliot Taylor
    • Emmanuel Lomuro
    • Haben Asghedom
    • Jordan Ankrah
    • Jordan Fotheringham
    • Joseph Nitychoruk
    • Kristjan Lamont
    • Kyle Queijo
    • Mark Garcia
    • Michael Thorn-Finch
    • Sylvester Alexander
    • Toby Milne
    • Head Coach: Scott Kirkpatrick
    • Assistant Coach: Spiros Kavadas


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Alex Warburton
    • Brittany Koop
    • Brittany Rosenfelt
    • Cassandra Ordonez
    • Emily Zarychta
    • Kenesha Pingue-Giles
    • Kerri Kuzbyt
    • Lauren Anderson
    • Madison Kinzel
    • Megan Noonan
    • Melanie Edel
    • Tia Coulter
    • Head Coach: Sokrorn Chhoeun
    • Assistant Coach: Kelli Sinnock
    16U Provincial Team - Male
    • Alex Hebert
    • Anthony Coombs
    • Caelin Reid
    • Cody MacInnis
    • Given Isaac
    • Hudson Isaac
    • John Picicci
    • Keith Omoerah
    • Marko Milosevic
    • Tanner Draward
    • Travis Krahn
    • Zach McLennan
    • Head Coach: Jeff Laping
    16U Provincial Team - Female
    • Alyzza Onio
    • Amanda Brnjas
    • Ashleigh Chichlowski
    • Carrera Lamoureux
    • Desiree Riel
    • Holly Goossen
    • Kristyne Toews
    • Madison Bradbury
    • Yael Kaplan
    • Head Coach: Sarah Holder
    • Assistant Coach: Mark Neves


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
    • Cam Norrie
    • Brayden Duff
    • Pawel Gacon
    • Philip Labongo
    • Devin Schmidt
    • Sean Allarie
    • Trevor Scheurmann
    • Jordan Bonwick
    • Mark Ridd
    • Chad Posthumus
    • James Elias
    • Head Coach: Kirby Schepp
    • Assistant Coach: Dean Favoni
    • Assistant Coach: Jeff Laping


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Jillian Overby
    • Britley Wermie
    • Danielle Baril
    • Carlene Ilago
    • Josee Deezar
    • Danielle DeGagne
    • Stephanie Kleysen
    • Shawna Solarchuk
    • Tia Ruddock
    • Alyssa Grant
    • Siera Bubb
    • Allison Balasko
    • Head Coach: Cheryl Jean-Paul
    • Assistant Coaches: Joanne Wells / Sarah Holder
    2009



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Boris Zimbakov 
    • Desmond Sackey 
    • Graeme Bligh 
    • Ivan Griffiths 
    • Joe Voth
    • Jordan Kelly
    • Kristjan Lamont
    • Nathan Warburton
    • Patrick Mart
    • Rodel Aaron
    • Stanley Bateman
    • Tyree Gordon
    • Head Coach: Scott Kirkpatrick
    • Asst Coach: Spiros Kavadas


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Brittany Wiebe
    • Christina Posthumus
    • Emily Loewen
    • Jeni-Lyn Monton 
    • Kara Falkowski
    • Kerri Kuzbyt
    • Kierra Coomber
    • Madison Kinzel
    • Megan Noonan
    • Paige Bevan
    • Shaudee Fulford
    • Taneesha Greaves
    • Head Coach: Sokrorn Chhoeun
    • Asst Coach: Kelli Sinnock 


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Anthony Coombs
    • David Kohler
    • Given Isaac
    • Hudson Isaak
    • Joey Nitychoruk
    • Keith Omoerah
    • Marko Milosevic
    • Michael Thorne-Finch
    • Philip Labongo
    • Sean Allarie
    • Tanner Draward
    • Travis Krahn
    • Head Coach: Kirby Schepp
    • Asst Coach: Dean Favoni
    • Asst Coach: Jeff Laping


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Alex Warburton
    • Britley Wermie
    • Brittany Koop
    • Carlene Ilago
    • Cassandra Ordonez
    • Elizabeth Simonsen
    • Kenesha Giles
    • Lauren Anderson
    • Siera Bubb
    • Stephanie Kleysen
    • Tia Coulter
    • Yael Kaplan
    • Head Coach: Cheryl Jean-Paul
    • Asst Coach: Sarah Holder
    • Asst Coach: JoAnne Wells
     2010

    14U Provincial Team - Developmental - Male
    • Michael Seidu
    • Denzel Soliven
    • Ben Miller
    • Aaron Knights
    • Joseph Medrano
    • Matthew Goldberg
    • Clement Sackey
    • Noel Romero
    • Colson Reimer
    • Ivan Paskvalin
    • Jared Bligh
    • Hayden Nellis
    • Jordan Delury 
    • Arshdeep Gill
    • Head Coach: Chiranjit Goswami
    • Assistant Coach: Jeff Shaddock 
    14U Provincial Team - Developmental - Female
    • Atoosa Jalayeri
    • Jordan Tully
    • Geselle Dela Merced
    • Kyia Pingue-Giles
    • Montana Kinzel
    • Emma Arnott
    • Kyanna Pingue-Giles
    • Lexis Johannson
    • Sarah Ibrahim
    • Susanna Namgung
    • Morgan Williams
    • Jasmine Ibrahim
    • Katelyn Campbell
    • Head Coach: Michael Tan
    • Assistant Coach: Cassie Reimer
    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Casey Blanca
    • Joshua Magpantay
    • Ryan Rycroft
    • Collin Ralko
    • Junior Sesay
    • Evan Bruce
    • Ryan Penner
    • Connor Ward
    • Benjamin Graham
    • Kuet Kuet 
    • Nathan Warburton
    • Boris Zimbakov
    • Tynan Reyes PP
    • Michael Shumsky
    • Head Coach: Jon Lundgren
    • Assistant Coach: Darcy Coss


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Cailtin Ticzon
    • Jenilyn Monton
    • Alyssa Bauer
    • Mariah Barbosa
    • Nicola Murdoch
    • Isabella Selk
    • Kerilynn MacLennan
    • Claire Harvey
    • Colleen Moyer
    • Christina Posthumus
    • Kinsley Ransom
    • Brooke Pattyn 
    • Cassie Wiebe 
    • Head Coach: Cheryl Jean-Paul
    • Assistant Coach: Tai Puhawen 


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Garrick Hutsal
    • Amarjit Basi
    • Raj Dandiala
    • Elliot Taylor
    • Chris Benevides
    • Jordan Kelly
    • Kristjan Lamont
    • Amir Ali
    • Joey Nitychoruk
    • Erin Evans
    • Markus Minarik
    • Michael Thorne-Finch
    • Omar Olivier 
    • Jordan Fotheringham
    • Head Coach: Scott Kirkpatrick 
    • Assistant Coach: Darcy McCallum 
    • Manager: Spiros Kavadas 


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Kierra Coomber 
    • Kerri Kuzbyt
    • Megan Noonan 
    • Brittany Wiebe
    • Brittany Koop
    • Taylor Thorkelsson 
    • Emily Potter
    • Tia Coulter
    • Lauren Anderson
    • Josie Degagne
    • Emily Loewen
    • Alex Warburton
    • Sarah Barcley 
    • Cassandra Ordonez
    • Taneesha Greaves
    • Head Coach: Tanya McKay
    • Assistant Coach: Tami Pennell 
    • Manager: Sarah Lundgren 
    2011

    14U Provincial Team - Male
    • Raymond Deang
    • Torrez McKoy
    • Kim Mompepe
    • Kyle Silva
    • William Sesay
    • David Smallwood
    • Patrick Flaten
    • Dharmjit Dhillon
    • Edin Peco
    • Kieran McGrath
    • Luke Nitychoruk
    • Pavel Towells
    • Head Coach: Chit Goswami
    • Assistant Coach: Jeff Shaddock
    • Assistant Coach: Tyler Kohut
    14U Provincial Team - Female
    • Carina Sosnowski 
    • Jordan Tully
    • Sentilla Bubb 
    • Katelyn Campbell 
    • Geselle Dela Merced
    • Haille Bojan
    • Kirsten Biggar
    • Rhianna Nelson 
    • Raizel Guinto 
    • Kyia Giles
    • Kyanna Giles
    • Kristiann Leighton
    • Head Coach: Mike Tan
    • Assistant Coach: Cassie Reimer 
    • Manager: Christie Anne Mac
    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Noel Romero
    • Roman Dascal
    • William Yaworsky
    • Hayden Nellis
    • Joshau Sleva
    • Joseph Medran
    • Colson Reimer
    • Ivan Paskvalin
    • Aaron Knights
    • Garnett Mcleod
    • Ben Miller
    • Denzel Soliven
    • Head Coach: Jon Lundgren
    • Assistant Coach: Colten Gryba
    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Sarah Ibrahim
    • Jasmine Ibrahim
    • Nikki Majewski
    • Heidi Smith
    • Tiara Licsi
    • Atoosa Ro
    • Susanna Namgung
    • Emma Arnott
    • Shannon Boyd
    • Montana Kinzel
    • Emily Mann
    • Mackinley Scherger
    • Head Coach: Mark Neves
    • Assistant Coach: Tai Puhawan
    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Kristjan Lamont
    • Theo Deezar
    • Rajwinder Dandiala
    • Patrick Mart
    • Brett Jewell
    • Chris Benevides
    • Sean Jameson
    • Luke Herr
    • Boris Zimbakov
    • Josh Magpantay
    • Collin Ralko
    • Junior Sesay
    • Head Coach: Scott Kirkpatrick
    • Assistant Coach: Spiros Kavadas
    • Manager: Darcy McCallum
    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Alyssa Bauer
    • Brittany Wiebe
    • Christina Posthumus
    • Colleen Moyer
    • Emily Potter
    • Emily Wankling
    • Kara Falkowski
    • Kerri Kuzbyt
    • Lauren Anderson
    • Megan Noonan
    • Shaudee Fulford
    • Taylor Thorkelsson
    • Head Coach: Tanya Mckay
    • Assistant Coach: Tami Pennell
    • Manager: Sarah Lundgren
    2012

    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Kieran Zziwa
    • Nikola Zorcic
    • Torrez McKoy
    • William Sesay
    • David Smallwood
    • James Wagner
    • Kieran McGrath
    • Luke Nitychoruk
    • Dharmjit Dhillon
    • Paul Mukuna
    • Will Kohler
    • Roger Milne
    • Daniel Sackey
    • Wyatt Tait
    • Zach Giesbrecht
    • Head Coach: Jon Lundgren
    • Assistant Coach: Colten Gryba
    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Geselle dela Merced
    • Brittanie Parisien
    • Raizel Guinto 
    • Kyia Giles
    • Mackinley Scherger
    • Jordan Tully
    • Robelie Aaron
    • Kyanna Giles
    • Haille Bujan
    • Keylyn Filewich
    • Emma Gray
    • Jessica Holod
    • Lana Mackic
    • Michelle Leung
    • Head Coach: Sarah Lundgren
    • Assistant Coach: Jana Taylor
    16U Provincial Team -Male
    • Alec Bernier
    • Arel Cansino
    • Colson Reimer
    • Daniel Tuazon
    • Denzel Soliven
    • Issac Margolis
    • Joshua Sleva
    • Jowel Shuffler
    • Matt Dunning
    • Quniton Hunter
    • Raymond Hiebert
    • Will Switzer
    • Head Coach: Jason Poponne
    • Assistant Coach: Jim Anastasiadis
    16U Provincial Team - Female
    • Brittney Bobychuck
    • Chrystalle Omaga
    • Emily Janzen
    • Jasmine Bhullar
    • Julia Schroeder
    • Katherine Ivey
    • Kendra Klick-McMahon
    • Shannon Boyd
    • Shawn Pallister
    • Shayna Mathison
    • Tianna Mighty
    • Tiara Licsi
    • Head Coach: Karl Schroeder
    • Assistant Coach: Leanne Napier
    • Manager: Nancy Schroeder
    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Joseph Medrano
    • Malik Irwin
    • Justus Alleyn
    • Tynan Reyes
    • Abu Coateh
    • Connor Ward
    • Junior Sesay
    • Ben Miller
    • Ayob Ayob
    • William Yaworsky
    • Sampson Kinsley
    • Kuet Kuet
    • Cole Mazurik
    • Ivan Paskvalin
    • Head Coach: Stephen Tackie
    • Assistant Coach: Jeremy Martin
    • Manager: Suk Singh
    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Montana Kinzel
    • Jenilyn Monton
    • Kerilynn MacLennan
    • Heidi Smith
    • Susanna Namgung
    • Sara Ibrahim
    • Niki Majewski
    • Emily Potter
    • Jasmine Ibrahim
    • Colleen Moyer
    • Brooke Pattyn
    • Christina Posthumus
    • Atoosa Jalayeri
    • Caleigh Kiesman
    • Paige Thomson
    • Head Coach: Don Thomson
    • Assistant Coach: Coleen Dufresne
    • Manager: Randy Kusano
    • Apprentice Coach: Michele Hynes
    2013



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Colby Kyliuk
    • Daniel Sackey
    • Emmanuel Akot
    • Eric Braganza
    • James Wagner
    • Josh Gandier
    • Manny Wood
    • Mason Foreman
    • Olavo Cordeiro
    • Sandeep Brar
    • Wyatt Tait
    • Zach Giesbrecht
    • Shakur Harris
    • Greg Piche-Wint
    • Ricky Zimbakov
    • Head Coach: Jon Lundgren
    • Assistant Coach: Colten Gryba
    • Assistant Coach: Marc Collier
    • Manager: Eric Sung


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Lana Mackic
    • Caitlin Fennell
    • Lena Gordon
    • Adrianna Proulx
    • Bettina Shylon
    • Tania Wallack
    • Faith Baiye
    • Jasmine Fauni
    • Taylor Heald
    • Keylyn Filewich
    • Liyanah Serapio
    • Jessica Marx-Houndle
    • Ania Ramos
    • Head Coach: Stacy Hawash
    • Assistant Coach: Deanna Hiebert
    • Manager: Adam Kahn


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Denzel Soliven
    • Michael Seidu           
    • Joseph Medrano
    • Ben Miller
    • Ivan Paskvalin
    • Josh Sleva
    • Raymond Heibert
    • Jowel Shufler           
    • Dharmjit Dhillon        
    • Alec Bernier
    • Billy Yaworsky
    • Ian Schaefer            
    • Keiran Zziwa
    • Kieran McGrath
    • Head Coach: Steve Tackie
    • Assistant Coach: Jeremy Martin
    • Manager: Sukhvir Singh


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Atoosa Jalayeri
    • Susannah Namgung
    • Kyanna Giles
    • Heidi Smith
    • Sara Ibrahim
    • Nikki Majewski
    • Tiarra Licsi
    • Montana Kinzel
    • Shawn Pallister
    • Jordan Tully
    • Jasmine Ibrahim
    • Paige Thomson
    • Haille Bujan
    • Addison Martin
    • Head Coach: Don Thomson
    • Assistant Coach: Coleen Dufresne
    • Assistant Coach: Randy Kusano
    • Manager: Michele Hynes
    2014



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Daniel Sackey
    • Andrei Sansano
    • Jerome Santoyo
    • Rodney Mutaasa
    • Tiernan Marshall
    • Emmanuel Akot
    • Lamar Everd
    • Connor Kyliuk
    • Zeru Kindie
    • Wyatt Tait
    • Greg Wint
    • Deng Gulak
    • Joshua Charr
    • Okoth Open Obeing
    • Don Dayrit
    • Head Coach: Eric  Sung
    • Assistant Coach: Colten Gryba
    • Assistant Coach: Graham Bodnar


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Niyah Becker
    • Lauren Bartlett
    • Alexis Garcia
    • Shemenu Dayassa
    • Tania Wallack
    • Taylor Kleysen
    • Debbie Nkiasi Kuku
    • Taylor Reynolds
    • Robyn Boulanger
    • Aina Ramos
    • Dana Inglis
    • Sarah Lamoureux
    • Paige Morris
    • Head Coach: Amey Ogidan
    • Assistant Coach: Mackenzie Prasek
    • Assistant Coach: Alyssa Grant


    16U Provincial Team - Male
    • Guy Hooke
    • Kniel Sullera
    • Marcel Arruda-Welch
    • David Mugugu
    • Riki Zimbakov
    • Eric Braganza
    • Colby Kyliuk
    • Mikel Dupuis
    • Sandeep Brar
    • Josh Gandier
    • Cameron O'Hara
    • Noah Horobetz Simpson
    • Joel Adu-Quaye
    • Nathan Marcellin
    • Luis Makot
    • Head Coach: Jeremy Martin
    • Assistant Coach: Doug Kruk


    16U Provincial Team - Female
    • Skylar Nowrang
    • Steffany Chan
    • Deidre Bartlett
    • Liyanah Serapio
    • Jessica Marx-Houndle
    • Lana Mackic
    • Michelle Leung
    • Keziah Brothers
    • Caitlin Fennell
    • Kirsten Balness
    • Vanessa Millions
    • Katelyn Campbell
    • Jessica Maria Hartog
    • Victoria Marie Gutscher
    • Head Coach: Mitchell Catacutan
    • Assistant Coach: Cassandra Reimer
    • Assistant Coach: Morgan Cross


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Torrez McKoy
    • Nikola Zorcic
    •  Keiran Zziwa
    • Kieran McGrath
    • Zach Giesbrecht
    • James Wagner
    • David Smallwood
    • William Sesay
    • Mason Foreman
    • William Kohler
    • Jacob Penner
    • Roger Milne
    • Frankie Tocci
    • Justice Lughas
    • Michael Ogoms
    • Head Coach: Dan Becker
    • Assistant Coach: Jon Giesbrecht
    • Assistant Coach: Darcy Coss


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Raizel Guinto
    • Rhianna Nelson
    • Adrianna Proulx
    • Kyia Giles
    • Cara Neufeld
    • Jordan Tully
    • Hannah Enns
    • Kyanna Giles
    • Sentilla Bubb
    • Keylyn Filewich
    • Faith Baiye
    • Robelie Aaron
    • Kaelei Knutson
    • Sarah Townsend
    • Head Coach: Tanya McKay
    • Assistant Coach: Stacy Hawash
    • Assistant Coach: Tami Pennell
    • Assistant Coach: Kerri Kuzbyt
    2015



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Matt Fedak
    • Aliou Sesay
    • Chris Alexander
    • Tiernan Marshall
    • Mark Tachie
    • Shawn Maranan
    • Terrel Jordan
    • Kyler Filewich
    • Justin Omaga
    • Cole Newkirk
    • Zeke Plischke
    • Tiago Oliveira
    • Emmanuel Adesida
    • Donald Stewart
    • Marcus Foreman
    • Head Coach: Eric  Sung
    • Assistant Coach: Damian Drzewiec
    • Assistant Coach: Dallas Bosko


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Lauren Bartlett
    • Niyah Becker
    • Sonum Sidhu
    • Vanessa Lee
    • Taylor Reynolds
    • Sarah Lamoureux
    • Claire Signatovich
    • Alyssa Esperanzate
    • Jillian Duncan
    • Autumn Agar
    • Emily Johnson
    • Light Uchechukwu
    • Emerson Martin
    • Alycia Sosnowski
    • Janine Garing
    • Head Coach: Alyssa Grant
    • Assistant Coach: Cassandra Reimer
    • Assistant Coach: Holly Kitchen
    • Manager: Tania Wallack
    • HP Coach: Randy Kusano



    16U Provincial Team - Male
    • Andrei Sansano
    • Jerome Santoyo
    • Rodney Mutaasa
    • Lamar Everd
    • Greg Wint
    • Matthew Yaworsky
    • J.C. Aaron 
    • Anoush Sepehri
    • Justin Baldwin
    • Alexander Stefanko
    • Don Dayrit
    • Matthew Peter
    • Joshua Ajibola
    • Joseph Smith
    • Cam MacNeil 
    • Head Coach: Stephen Tackie
    • Assistant Coach: Chiranjit Goswami
    • Manager: Bernard Kankam


    16U Provincial Team - Female
    • Steffany Chan
    • Deidre Bartlett
    • Jessica Hartog
    • Aina Ramos
    • Dana Inglis
    • Shemenu Dayassa
    • Debbie Nkiasi Kuku
    • Bettina Shyllon
    • Julia Schatkowsky
    • Annaka Webber
    • Jessica Dyck
    • Kiara Rongavilla
    • Emily Tham
    • Chloe Ellerbrock
    • Head Coach: Mitchell  Catacutan
    • Assistant Coach: Morgan Cross
    • Manager: Taneesha Greaves


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Guy Hooke
    • Kniel Sullera
    • Wyatt Tait
    • Riki Zimbakov
    • Eric Braganza
    • James Wagner
    • Joel Adu-Quaye
    • Josh Gandier
    • Noah Horobetz Simpson
    • David Mugugu
    • Mason Foreman
    • Cameron O'Hara
    • Sandeep Brar
    • Daniel Sackey
    • Ryan Johnson
    • Head Coach: Dan Becker
    • Assistant Coach: Jon Giesbrecht
    • Assistant Coach: JR Alexander


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Raizel Guinto
    • Kyia Giles
    • Kyanna Giles
    • Keylyn Filewich
    • Faith Hezekiah
    • Robyn Boulanger
    • Skylar Nowrang
    • Liyanah Serapio
    • Jessica Marx-Houndle
    • Lana Mackic
    • Keziah Brothers
    • Vanessa Millions
    • Paige Morris
    • Maricar Costosa
    • Head Coach: Sarah Lundgen
    • Assistant Coach: Megan Johnson
    • Assistant Coach: Michele Hynes
    2016



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Lamont Everd
    • Matt Medrano
    • Cieran O'Hara
    • Terrel Jordan
    • Trevonne Julian
    • Michael Elendu
    • Donato Joseph
    • Isaiah Letander
    • Illia Goloshchapov
    • Donald Stewart
    • Kyler Filewich
    • Marcus Foreman
    • Jonam Kazadi
    • Ose Izokun
    • Luke Cardinal
    • Head Coach: Nick Lother
    • Assistant Coach: Cyril Indome
    • Assistant Coach: Jon Giesbrecht
    • Assistant Coach: Ward Anders
    • Assistant Coach: Dan Becker


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Anna Kernaghan
    • Lauren Bartlett
    • Maltha Uwambajimana
    • Lana Shypit
    • Sydney Kreitz
    • Rusheda Gibbs
    • Emily Johnson
    • Gurleen Dhillon
    • Alycia Sosnowski
    • Claire Signatovich
    • Light Uchechukwu
    • Abby Smith
    • Lisbeth Hildebrand
    • Izabella Marquez
    • Katrina Rogan
    • Head Coach: JP Beauchemin
    • Assistant Coach: Rebecca Potter
    • Assistant Coach: Darren Sampson
    • HP Coach: Dan Becker


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Tiago Oliveira
    • Wyatt Tait
    • Andrei Sansano
    • Don Dayrit
    • Daniel Sackey
    • Anoush Sepehri
    • Redeemed Kabashiri
    • Rodney Mutaasa
    • Matt Fedak
    • Greg Wint
    • Zeke Plischke
    • Emmanual Akot 
    • Keishaun Mitchell
    • Deng Leek Geu
    • Justin Omaga
    • Head Coach: Grant Richter 
    • Assistant Coach: Kirby Schepp
    • Assistant Coach: Norm Froemel


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Taylor Kleysen
    • Robyn Boulanger
    • Kiara Rongavilla
    • Deidre Bartlett
    • Raizel Guinto
    • Aina Ramos
    • Julia Schatkowsky
    • Niyah Becker
    • Shemenu Dayassa
    • Jillian Duncan
    • Emerson Martin
    • Autumn Agar
    • Mikayla Funk
    • Bettina Shyllon
    • Vanessa Lee
    • Head Coach: Alyssa Grant
    • Assistant Coach: Mike Tan
    • Assistant Coach: Randy Kusano
    2017



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Samuel Jensen
    • Hubert Sindikubwabo
    • Dorien Peiluck
    • Kyshawn Ramnauth
    • Mason Kraus
    • Simon Hildebrandt
    • David Mutabazi
    • Darren Watts
    • Osemudiamen Izokun
    • Emmanuel Ugbah
    • Lotachukwu Offer
    • Jonam Kazadi
    • Matthew Foreman
    • Colin Salzen
    • James Rae
    • Head Coach: Jon Giesbrecht
    • Assistant Coach: Zach Giesbrecht
    • Assistant Coach: Mike Iwanchuk
    • Assistant Coach: Robel Feshasion


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Katrina Rogan
    • Macaila Russell
    • Maltha Uwambajimana
    • Treyah Paquette
    • Bethany Balaktsis
    • Alycia Sosnowski
    • Aira Abello
    • Catherine Marquez
    • Alyssa Porco
    • Izabella Marquez
    • Abby Smith
    • Emily Mandamin
    • Madan Frolek
    • Elizabeth Dueck
    • Head Coach: Darren Sampson
    • Assistant Coach: Jodi Sampson
    • Assistant Coach: Stephen Ralko
    • HP Coach: Dan Becker


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Emmanuel Thomas
    • Emmanuel Adesida
    • Ivan Mugisha
    • Shawn Maranan
    • Didi Deng
    • Malachi Alexander
    • Mark Tachie
    • Tyson Jensen
    • Matt Fedak
    • Noah Dornn
    • Kyler Filewich
    • Marcus Foreman
    • Donald Stewart
    • Lamont Everd
    • Terrel Jordan
    • Head Coach: Grant Richter 
    • Assistant Coach: Kirby Schepp
    • Assistant Coach: Norm Froemel


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Talia Peters
    • Anna Kernaghan
    • Lauren Bartlett
    • Autumn Agar
    • Lana Shypit
    • Vanessa Lee
    • Claire Signatovich
    • Emily Johnson
    • Jillian Duncan
    • Emerson Martin
    • Deborah Nkiasi-Kuku
    • Niyah Becker
    • Mikayla Funk
    • Sonum Sidhu
    • Faith Clearsky
    • Head Coach: Alyssa Grant
    • Assistant Coach: Mike Tan
    • Manager: Stephanie Kleysen
    • HP Coach: Randy Kusano
    2018



    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Joshua Nwachukwu
    • James Rae
    • Elijah Grant
    • Mekhi Lisan
    • Akachukwu Ebubechukwu
    • Joshua Shyllon
    • Brayden Longstreet
    • Tako Enny Suliman
    • Nathaniel Bangura
    • Logan Kraus
    • Lotachukwu Offor
    • Simon Hildebrandt
    • D'ontea Cameron
    • Alex Ang
    • Brendan Amoyaw
    • Head Coach: Dan Becker
    • Assistant Coach: Daron Leonard
    • Assistant Coach: Jon Janzen


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Alyssa Porco
    • Elizabeth Dueck
    • Olivia Weekes
    • Samantha Onyebuchi
    • Taira Abolade
    • Ayva Khan
    • Emilia Banmann
    • Raia Guinto
    • Treyah Paquette
    • Leah Ross
    • Hannah Olugbodi
    • Tanah Becker
    • Brooke Schrader 
    • Anne Adewumi
    • Head Coach: Stephen Ralko
    • Assistant Coach: Maggie Heibert
    • Assistant Coach: Michael Tan


    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Malachi Alexander
    • Kyler Filewich
    • Marcus Foreman
    • Donald Stewart
    • Mason Kraus
    • Trevonne Julian
    • Matt Medrano
    • Jonam Kazadi
    • Tito Obasoto
    • Paul Fransisco
    • Luke Cardinal 
    • Dontae Alexander
    • Jackson Tachinski
    • Christian Aye
    • Dami Farinloye
    • Head Coach: Nick Lother
    • Assistant Coach: Dean Favoni
    • Assistant Coach: Robert Tibbs


    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Holly Klassen
    • Emily Mandamin
    • Anna Kernaghan
    • Lauren Bartlett
    • Rasheeda Gibbs
    • Lana Shypit
    • Emily Johnson
    • Claire Signatovich
    • Aira Abello
    • Abby Smith
    • Izabella Marquez
    • Macaila Russell
    • Madan Frolek
    • Catherine Marquez
    • Nikki Gebken
    • Head Coach: Megan Noonan
    • Assistant Coach: Sara Gillis
    • HP Coach: Randy Kusano
    2019


    15U Provincial Team - Male
    • Michael Adebiyi
    • Giovanni Ajiamah
    • Brendan Amoyaw
    • Jordan Cahill
    • Lorence Dela Cruz
    • Ryan Luke
    • Lance Mangaron
    • Zerek Menard
    • Chisom Njelita
    • Chinonso Njelita
    • Anthony Okindo
    • Waqo Tessema 
    • Paul Bocalan 
    • Kato Jaro
    • Ramogi Nyagudi
    • Head Coach: Jon Janzen
    • Assistant Coach: Chiranjit Goswami
    • Assistant Coach: Jeff Shaddock


    15U Provincial Team - Female
    • Anne Adewumi
    • Mia Banmann
    • Tanah Becker
    • Halley Cruz
    • Kyu Fust
    • Delaney Galera
    • Raia Guinto
    • Ayva Khan
    • Hannah Olugbodi
    • Treyah Paquette
    • Teagan Penner
    • Leah Ross
    • Madyson Eisnor
    • Ksusha Milusheva
    • Lauryn Wilson
    • Head Coach: JP Beauchemin
    • Assistant Coach: Rebecca Potter


    16U Provincial Team - Male
    • Alex Ang
    • Ty Bryant
    • Elliot Caron 
    • Aka Ebubechukwu
    • Sam Elendu
    • Charles Goossen
    • Elijah Grant
    • Brody Janzen
    • Ashton Klysh
    • Logan Kraus
    • Kenyi Kubari
    • Michael Lawal
    • Tendo Kasule 
    • D’ontea Cameron
    • Kevin Ofime
    • Head Coach: Zach Giesbrecht
    • Assistant Coach: Robert Tibbs
    • Manager: Jon Giesbrecht


    16U Provincial Team - Female
    • Emily Anderson
    • Cameryn Carlos
    • Hope Dixon
    • Elizabeth Dueck
    • Annika Goodbrandson
    • Jasia Hayden
    • Carmen Hiebert
    • Emily Pokrant
    • Ella Russell
    • Priscilla Sanusi
    • Brooke Schrader 
    • Cali Yates
    • Sydney Arnold
    • Emma Tomchuk
    • Head Coach: Sonia Radi
    • Assistant Coach: Ashley Hoitink
    • Manager: Alex Dolyniuk

    17U Provincial Team - Male
    • Christian Aye
    • Aj Connor
    • Dami Farinloye
    • Jesse Fedak
    • Simon Hildebrandt
    • Sam Jensen
    • Jo Kazadi
    • Mason Kraus
    • Mawa Ottogo
    • Dorien Peiluck
    • Kyshawn Ramnauth
    • Emmanuel Ugbah
    • Aaron Thomas
    • Austin Uffelman
    • Head Coach: Marlin Kraus
    • Assistant Coach: Scott Martin
    • Assistant Coach: Dan Becker

    17U Provincial Team - Female
    • Aira Abello
    • Abby Benson
    • Madan Frolek
    • Nikki Gebken
    • Izzy Marquez
    • Samantha Onyebuchi
    • Alyssa Porco 
    • Katrina Rogan 
    • Abby Smith
    • Martha Uwambajimana
    • Olivia Weekes
    • Emma Deibert
    • Head Coach: Michael Tan
    • Assistant Coach: Megan Noonan
    • Assistant Coach: Eric Sung
    • Mentor Coach: Michele Sung
    • Website Comments
    • Facebook Comments

    0 comments:

    Post a Comment

    Your feedback on this Basketball Manitoba article is welcome! Post your comments below and check back later to view other comments or replies!

    Item Reviewed: Provincial Team Member Archive Rating: 5 Reviewed By: Basketball Manitoba
    Scroll to Top